MORE Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Recent Sold
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
Register
/
Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
4647 Madreperla ST, Las Vegas, NV 89121
1/24

$308,000

$319,900

3.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,719 SqFt

4647 Madreperla ST, Las Vegas, NV 89121

Listed by Tyler Hubbs of Galindo Group Real Estate

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
2526 Libretto AVE, Henderson, NV 89052
1/44

$410,000

$410,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,160 SqFt

2526 Libretto AVE, Henderson, NV 89052

Listed by Ben Leibson of THE Brokerage A RE Firm

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5416 Irish  Spring ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149
1/42

$680,000

$687,500

1.1%
5 Beds4 Baths3,395 SqFt

5416 Irish Spring ST, Las Vegas, NV 89149

Listed by Mark E. Israelitt of More Realty Incorporated

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5312 Jeremy David ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/43

$375,000

$374,900

3 Beds2 Baths1,598 SqFt

5312 Jeremy David ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Eiwin Mark of Select Properties Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1287 Lime Point ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110
1/27

$445,000

$600,000

25.8%
3 Beds3 Baths3,862 SqFt

1287 Lime Point ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Listed by Patrick H. Stafford of Desert Sand Property Mgmt

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
251 N Cimarron RD, Las Vegas, NV 89145
1/15

$215,000

$289,900

25.8%
2 Beds2 Baths1,372 SqFt

251 N Cimarron RD, Las Vegas, NV 89145

Listed by Dannielle E. Schilling of Prestige Realty & Property Mgt

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
7604 Pheasant LN, Las Vegas, NV 89145
1/19

$375,000

$379,000

1.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,180 SqFt

7604 Pheasant LN, Las Vegas, NV 89145

Listed by Nikki Bonifatto of Simply Vegas

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9636 Wildflower Vista AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/41

$712,050

$725,000

1.8%
5 Beds5 Baths3,235 SqFt

9636 Wildflower Vista AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by Lance Sherman of Keller Williams Realty Las Veg

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
195 Falling Stones CT, Henderson, NV 89012
1/22

$500,000

$500,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,075 SqFt

195 Falling Stones CT, Henderson, NV 89012

Listed by Tania Michaels of Keller Williams MarketPlace

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
10229 Gibson Isle DR, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/33

$392,500

$409,900

4.2%
3 Beds3 Baths1,486 SqFt

10229 Gibson Isle DR, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by Joel D. Martinez of More Realty Incorporated

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
725 Anne LN #725, Henderson, NV 89015
1/39

$170,000

$175,000

2.9%
1 Bed1 Bath724 SqFt

725 Anne LN #725, Henderson, NV 89015

Listed by Eddie Meese of Realty Expertise

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1104 Pinto Rock LN #101, Las Vegas, NV 89128
1/27

$200,000

$199,990

2 Beds2 Baths1,136 SqFt

1104 Pinto Rock LN #101, Las Vegas, NV 89128

Listed by Penelope Kristina Pearson of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
59 Sirnoble ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110
1/17

$246,000

$245,000

0.4%
3 Beds3 Baths1,503 SqFt

59 Sirnoble ST, Las Vegas, NV 89110

Listed by George Kypreos of Signature Real Estate Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5432 Pride Mountain ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031
1/62

$540,000

$530,000

1.9%
5 Beds3 Baths2,943 SqFt

5432 Pride Mountain ST, North Las Vegas, NV 89031

Listed by Stephanie Mangual of Serhant

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8350 Skye Creek ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166
1/38

$820,000

$835,000

1.8%
5 Beds5 Baths3,190 SqFt

8350 Skye Creek ST, Las Vegas, NV 89166

Listed by Mark E. Israelitt of More Realty Incorporated

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
9309 Mountain Rise AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89129
1/42

$435,000

$434,999

3 Beds3 Baths1,743 SqFt

9309 Mountain Rise AVE, Las Vegas, NV 89129

Listed by Nilsa Rupe of More Realty Incorporated

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
4324 Angel Falls CT, Pahrump, NV 89061
1/42

$439,950

$439,950

4 Beds3 Baths2,150 SqFt

4324 Angel Falls CT, Pahrump, NV 89061

Listed by Sheryl L. Hunter of Classic Realty Group Inc

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
8600 W Charleston BLVD #2101, Las Vegas, NV 89117
1/37

$219,000

$219,000

2 Beds2 Baths998 SqFt

8600 W Charleston BLVD #2101, Las Vegas, NV 89117

Listed by Syuzanna Hakobyan of Dream Big Realty Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5425 Fodor LN, Las Vegas, NV 89107
1/40

$375,000

$395,000

5.1%
4 Beds2 Baths1,558 SqFt

5425 Fodor LN, Las Vegas, NV 89107

Listed by Daraka S. Sedera of Zenith Realty Group

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
1610 Lorna DR, Henderson, NV 89011
1/22

$247,000

$249,900

1.2%
1 Bed1 Bath684 SqFt

1610 Lorna DR, Henderson, NV 89011

Listed by Douglas R. Sawyer of ERA Brokers Consolidated

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
5004 Elm Grove DR, Las Vegas, NV 89130
1/77

$575,000

$585,000

1.7%
3 Beds2 Baths2,349 SqFt

5004 Elm Grove DR, Las Vegas, NV 89130

Listed by Shaun D. Ditmar of More Realty Incorporated

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
3715 Mount Charleston DR, Pahrump, NV 89048
1/5

$25,000

$28,000

10.7%
0.2 Acres

3715 Mount Charleston DR, Pahrump, NV 89048

Listed by Kristine Moran of More Realty Incorporated

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
440 Belville RD, Pahrump, NV 89048
1/5

$17,000

$20,000

15.0%
0.2 Acres

440 Belville RD, Pahrump, NV 89048

Listed by Kristine Moran of More Realty Incorporated

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
730 S Royal Crest CIR #442, Las Vegas, NV 89169
1/21

$190,000

$199,000

4.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,549 SqFt

730 S Royal Crest CIR #442, Las Vegas, NV 89169

Listed by Aleksander Grigoriev of More Realty Incorporated

Las Vegas Realtors IDX
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
site logo
MORE Realty
Thomas Grambo
+1(702) 525-7600
thomasgrambo@gmail.com
10845 Griffith Peak Dr #02-188, Las Vegas, NV, 89135, USA

Get My App

    • Home
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      Market Snapshot
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Recent Sold

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

site logo
MORE Realty
Thomas Grambo
+1(702) 525-7600
thomasgrambo@gmail.com
10845 Griffith Peak Dr #02-188, Las Vegas, NV, 89135, USA